Custom image

Student Transfer

Details of TCs issued : 2016-17/2017-18

NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER/MOTHER'S NAME D.O.B. CLASS DATE OF ISSUE TC NO.
SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO CHANDRAMANI SAHOO 28.04.2011 I 07.10.2017 190/097
NIRALI NIRLIPTA SAHOO SUSIJIT SAHOO 21.07.2010 II 07.10.2017 190/098
PABITRA RANI DASH RABINDRANATH DASH 06.04.2011 I 12.10.2017 190/099
SWATI TAPA BAGH RANTAN KUMAR BAGH 27.02.2011 I 16.10.2017 190/100
JUGAL KUMAR BEHERA TAPASWINI BEHERA 06.07.2002 X CONTINUNING 19.12.2017 148/14701
AYUSHMAN BEHERA CHANDRA SEKHAR BEHERA 15.02.2006 PASSED- VIA 31.03.2018 148/14703
VISHAL PRADHAN RAMESH CHANDRA PRADHAN 27.01.2007 PASSED-V 31.03.2018 148/14704
NIHAR RANJAN PRADHAN SUBASH CHANDRA PRADHAN 01.02.2008 PASSED-IVA 31.03.2018 148/14705
OMM PRAKASH SAHU BHASKAR SAHU 10.10.2008 PASSED-IVB 31.03.2018 148/14706
ADYASHA NAYAK KISHOR KUMAR NAYAK 08.03.2009 IV 07.04.2018 148/14707
ARAJIT PRATIK KANHAR PANCHANAN KANHAR 06.04.2009 IV 07.04.2018 148/14708
ADITYA MAHANANDA MITU MAHANANDA 23.09.2010 III 07.04.2018 148/14709
JYOTIRMAYEE SETHI KRUSHNA CHANDRA SETHI 04.06.2009 IV 07.04.2018 148/14710
ANEESH KUMAR GOUDA SANKARSAN GOUDA 24.11.2011 II 09.04.2018 148/14711
HARE KRUSHNA BEHERA PURNA BEHERA 17.03.2003 IX 09.04.2018 148/14712
SIBA PRASAD BEHERA BHAGIRATHI BEHERA 13.06.2003 X 10.04.2018 148/14713
HITOSHNA PIDIKAKA PARMANANDA PIDIKAKA 15.03.2011 III 24.04.2018 148/14714
KAKSHI KAVYA TRIPATHY KANAN KUMAR TRIPATHY 10.02.2011 II 24.04.2018 148/14715
MANOJ NAYAK ROHIT NAYAK 30.06.2006 VI 28.04.2018 148/14716
AMANDEEP HARITASWA GYANINDRA NATH PADHY 28.12.2007 VI(A) Continuing 19.05.2018 148/14717
BISWAJEET GOUDA SANJIB KUMAR GOUDA 13.10.2011 IIB Cont. 19.05.2018 148/14718
NISHARANI BEHERA DASARATHI BEHERA 30.09.2003 IX 22.05.2018 148/14719
UDITA DIGAL UNNATA DIGAL 12.06.2008 VB 29.05.2018 148/14720
SAHEL DIGAL UNNATA DIGAL 22.09.2004 IX 29.05.2018 148/14721
SRIRUPA PRADHAN TRINATH PRADHAN 05.04.2009 IV 31.05.2018 148/14722
LALIMAA PRIYAADARSHINI S.GIRI KUMAR PRUSTY 14.03.2005 VIII 31.05.2018 148/14723
PADMINI KANHAR NALINI KANTA KANHAR 21.03.2001 PASSED-XII 04.06.2018 148/14726
SUSHREE GRISMA PRADHAN LAXMIKANTA PYARELAL PRADHAN 01.09.2001 PASSED-X 04.06.2018 148/14727
MAUSUMI PRIYADARSINI PRADHAN BABRU BAHAN PRADHAN 19.05.2002 FAIL -XI 06.06.2018 148/14732
SWARUPA PADHY SACHINDRA KUMAR PADHY 03.06.2000 XII SC(Continuing) 18.06.2016 148/14766
AMITAV DALABEHERA PRADEEP KUMAR DALABEHERA 28.01.2003 PASSED-X 18.06.2018 148/14767
ABHIRNA MOHAN BISHNU CHARAN BEHERA 11.01.2002 XI(Sc)- ONCE 19.06.2018 148/14768
SUMAN KUMAR SAHOO SURESH CHANDRA SAHOO 28.07.2008 PASSED- XII(Sc.) 19.06.2018 148/14769
S.ANUSHRI S. NAGARAJU 08.08.2012 CLASS-I (Continuing) 15.06.2018 148/14764
S. RAJKIRAN S. NAGARAJU 09.01.2010 CLASS-IV (Continuing) 15.06.2018 148/14765
DIVYAM DEVSMIT SAHOO SAKTI PRASAD SAHOO 12.11.2008 CLASS-V (Continuing) 20.09.2018 149/14801
ANWESHA PANDA RANJIT KUMAR PANDA 01.01.2012 CLASS-II (Continuing) 19.09.2018 148/14800
KEZIA MOHANTY JYOTO PRAKASH MOHANTY 15.05.2009 CLASS-IV (Continuing) 09.10.2018 149/14802
ANOKHI AKANKSHYA PANIGRAHI MANARANJAN PANIGRAHI 30.12.2006 CLASS-VII (Continuing) 23.10.2018 149/14803
GUURU PRASAD DAS AMIYA KUMAR DAS 24.01.2013 CLASS-I (Continuing) 24.10.2018 149/14804
ADITYA MOHAPATARA ALOK MOHAPATARA 17.01.2012 CLASS-I (Continuing) 24.10.2018 149/14805